IN LIST
No. ATHLETE SEX CLUB COUNTRY FLAG
1 Bruno Segvic M PIK Mornar CROATIA
2 Marko Djordjevic M S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
3 Zoran Obrenovic M S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
4 Branka Piscevic F S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
5 Tijana Nikolic F S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
6 Stefan Andjus M S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
7 Marina Krasnic F AK Stari grad SERBIA
8 Martin Mali M H2O Team SLOVENIA
9 Miodrag Filipovic M Danubius Spasilac SERBIA
 
10 Matej Bergoc M H2O Team SLOVENIA
11 Andrej Ropret M H2O Team SLOVENIA
12 Samo Jeranko M DPR Tjulnji SLOVENIA
13 Masa Sorn F H2O Team SLOVENIA
14 Milena Radic F Naissub SERBIA
15 Dusan Andjelkovic M Naissub SERBIA
16 Ivica Stojanovic M Naissub SERBIA
17 Ivan Kustera M Naissub SERBIA
18 Dragana Tanasijevic F AK Stari grad SERBIA
19 Aleksandar Jovanovic M AK Stari grad SERBIA
20 Mario Zuzic M RK Submania CROATIA
21 Kristo Cebalo M RK Geronimo CROATIA
22 Kristian Cacic M RK Geronimo CROATIA
23 Aleksa Zivkovic M RK Zandarmerija SERBIA
24 Andrija Antuljeskov M RK Zandarmerija SERBIA
25 Natasa Boskovic F RK Zandarmerija SERBIA
26 Sasa Totic M RK Zandarmerija SERBIA
27 Bojan Plackov M Danubius Spasilac SERBIA
28 Tomislav Svilicic M RK Geronimo CROATIA
29 Lidija Lijic Vulic F RK Submania CROATIA
30 Tomislav Hatlak M RK Geronimo CROATIA
31 Kristina Maksimovic F Gusar-Triton Nis SERBIA
32 Ognjen Milic M Gusar-Triton Nis SERBIA
33 Sonja Randjelovic F Gusar-Triton Nis SERBIA
34 Srdjan Maksimovic M Gusar-Triton Nis SERBIA
35 Stevan Djordjevic M Gusar-Triton Nis SERBIA
36 Darija Saric F RK Geronimo CROATIA
37 Goran Pejcic M AK State Of Mind SERBIA
38 Oliver Jankulov M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
39 Marko Lazarevic M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
40 Mile Petrov M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
41 Tijana Vasiljevic F KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
42 Antonio Koderman M H2O Team SLOVENIA
43 Branko Petrovic M Calypso SERBIA
44 Aleksandra Kovac F Calypso SERBIA
45 Marijana Kovac F Calypso SERBIA
46 Aaron Bar M Calypso SERBIA
47 Milina Stanojevic F Calypso SERBIA
  48 Tijana Zunic F / SERBIA
49 Mitja Stampfer M PDM Maribor SLOVENIA