IN LIST
No. ATHLETE SEX CLUB COUNTRY FLAG
1 Samo Jeranko M DPR Tjulnji SLOVENIA
2 Magda Milas F RK Geronimo CROATIA
3 Sara Petrovic F SK Dunav SERBIA
4 Aleksandar Jovanovic M AK Deep Star SERBIA
5 Marina Krasnic F AK Deep Star SERBIA
6 Djordje Pajevic M SK Dunav SERBIA
7 Goran Pejcic M AK Deep Star SERBIA
8 Branko Petrovic M SK Dunav SERBIA
9 Milina Stanojevic F SK Dunav SERBIA
10 Goran Colak M RK Geronimo CROATIA
11 Domagoj Jakovac M RK Geronimo CROATIA
12 Tomislav Svilicic M RK Geronimo CROATIA
13 Aleksa Zivkovic M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
14 Bojan Simisic M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
15 Natasa Boskovic F APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
16 Boris Krstovic M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
17 Vladimir Radovanovic M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
18 Milos Stefanovic M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
19 Sasa Totic M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
20 Bogdana Milenkovic F APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
21 Sandra Dinic F APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
22 Vladimir Prelovac M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
23 Mihajlo Andjelic M APNEA TIM BEOGRAD SERBIA
24 Lidija Lijic F RK Submania CROATIA
25 Darija Saric F RK Geronimo CROATIA
26 Ivana Orlovic Kranjc F S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
27 Tijana Nikolic F S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
28 Zoran Obrenovic M S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
29 Jürgen Spitzbauer M I. S. R. A. AUSTRIA
30 Mario Rott M I. S. R. A. AUSTRIA
31 Mitja Stampfer M P.D.M. SLOVENIA
32 Marko Rosker M P.D.M. SLOVENIA
33 Jelena Cvetkovic F SK Naissub SERBIA
34 Ljubica Trutic F SK Naissub SERBIA
35 Milena Radic F SK Naissub SERBIA
36 Nemanja Bogdanovic M SK Naissub SERBIA
37 Tijana Zunic F / SERBIA
38 Kristian Cacic M RK Geronimo CROATIA
39 Markus Helm M I. S. R. A. AUSTRIA
40 Miodrag Filipovic M RK Danubius Spasilac SERBIA
41 Nemanja Dimitrijevic M RK Danubius Spasilac SERBIA
42 Nemanja Jokic M RK Danubius Spasilac SERBIA
43 Gordana Avakumovic F RK Danubius Spasilac SERBIA
44 Mario Brcic M RK Geronimo CROATIA
45 Mihaela Romic F RK Geronimo CROATIA
46 Jelena Rankovic F RK Nautilus Kolubara SERBIA
47 Predrag Cvetkovic M RK Nautilus Kolubara SERBIA
48 Vuk Kostic M S.D.T. Svet ronjenja SERBIA
49 Stjepan Curic M RK Submania CROATIA
50 Oliver Jankulov M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
51 Ivana Milosev F KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
52 Borislav Stojanov M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
53 Miroslav Stevanovic M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
54 Mile Petrov M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
55 Marko Lazarevic M KPA Bela Crkva SERBIA
56 Boris Spajic M RK Submania CROATIA
57 Goran Radisavljevic M RK Nautilus Kolubara SERBIA
58 Bozidar Petani M 2dive CROATIA